The Meridian Centre, Manningham

1 Review
The Meridian Centre
61 ST. PAULS ROAD
BD8 7LS Manningham
West Yorkshire England
Phone:
01274 490 353
Fax:
01274 490 353
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THE MERIDIAN CENTRE
Reg. office address
SAINT PAULS ROAD, BD8 7LS, MANNINGHAM, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
05093277
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ASIAN WOMEN AND GIRLS CENTRE
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 2004
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
School, Educational Services, Business Support, Business Advice, Leisure
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
The Meridian Centre is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

10 May 2017

i attended some courses at the meridian centre, a kind and friendly atmosphere. i am very happy. Nazreen.

Write a review for The Meridian Centre!

Do you know The Meridian Centre? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHURCH STREET
    BD8 8RE  Manningham
  2. CARLISLE BUSINESS CENTRE, CARLISLE ROAD
    BD8 8BD  Bradford
  3. 31 BERTRAM RD
    BD8 7LX  Bradford
  4. SKINNER LA, WESTBOURNE FIRST SCHOOL, KITCHEN
    BD8 7PL  Bradford
  5. CHURCH ST, MIRIAM LORD FIRST SCHOOL, KITCHEN
    BD8 8RE  Manningham
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies